ART / Etchings etc / Etching 12353270
nr 1235 3270
Birgitta Liljebladh
(f. 1924), Sverige
Birgitta Liljebladh (b. 1924). Signed, dated 47. Subject: 15x11 cm,
ETCHING, Birgitta Liljebladh (f. 1924), Signerad, daterad 47. Motivet: 15x11 cm
Birgitta Liljebladh, Swedish painter born 1924.
700
SEK 300
Monday February 18 2019
at 19:34:59
13/2 21:06:01
Birgitta Liljebladh
Read more about Birgitta Liljebladh